INVEST COLLEGIATE TRANSFORM BUS STOPS FOR BUS #11 (WEST ROUTE)

6:44AM - Meeting Place Church, 600 Peachtree Road, Charlotte
6:55AM - Greater Temple Baptist Church, 216 Bradford Drive, Charlotte
7:00AM - Tuckaseege Park, 4105 Parkdale Drive, Charlotte (past Parkdale in Parking Lot)
7:06AM - Walmart, 2732 Ashley Road, Charlotte (behind Credit Union @ CATS Bus Stop)
7:11AM - 2500 Old Steele Creek Road & Willow Street (CATS Bus Stop)
7:12AM - 3601 Markland Drive & Old Steele Creek Road
7:14AM - 2926 Amy James Avenue & Sherill Street
7:16AM - 2201 Caronia Street & Romare Beardon Drive
7:18AM - 1201 Clanton Road & Fieldcrest (CATS Bus Stop)
7:19AM - 1000 Clanton Road & Manchester Drive (CATS Bus Stop)

Half Day
11:52AM - 1000 Clanton Road & Manchester Drive (CATS Bus Stop)
11:53AM - 1201 Clanton Road & Fieldcrest (CATS Bus Stop)
11:54AM - 1500 Clanton Road (Arbor Glen Outreach Facility @ Crosswalk)
11:56AM - 2304 West Blvd & Elmin Street (CATS Bus Stop)
11:58AM - 3601 Markland Drive & Old Steele Creek Road
11:59AM - 2500 Old Steele Creek Road & Willow Street (CATS Bus Stop)
12:05PM - Walmart, 2732 Ashley Road, Charlotte (behind Credit Union @ CATS Bus Stop)
12:12PM - Tuckaseege Park, 4105 Parkdale Drive, Charlotte (past Parkdale in Parking Lot)
12:16PM - Greater Temple Baptist Church, 216 Bradford Drive, Charlotte
12:26PM - Meeting Place Church, 600 Peachtree Road, Charlotte

Evening
3:51PM - 1000 Clanton Road & Manchester Drive (CATS Bus Stop)
3:52PM - 1201 Clanton Road & Fieldcrest (CATS Bus Stop)
3:53PM - 1500 Clanton Road (Arbor Glen Outreach Facility @ Crosswalk)
3:55PM - 2304 West Blvd & Elmin Street (CATS Bus Stop)
3:57PM - 3601 Markland Drive & Old Steele Creek Road
3:58PM - 2500 Old Steele Creek Road & Willow Street (CATS Bus Stop)
4:04PM - Walmart, 2732 Ashley Road, Charlotte (behind Credit Union @ CATS Bus Stop)
4:11PM - Tuckaseege Park, 4105 Parkdale Drive, Charlotte (past Parkdale in Parking Lot)
4:15PM - Greater Temple Baptist Church, 216 Bradford Drive, Charlotte
4:25PM - Meeting Place Church, 600 Peachtree Road, Charlotte